Anmeldeliste (102)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
w Andrea Müller 1966 DEDE TuS Brotdorf
m Martin Binz 1981 DEDE REGLER Systems GmbH
m Dietmar Salzbrunn 1970 DEDE run 'N ride Bexbach
w Petra Britz 1965 DEDE
m Kevin Bohn 1984 DEDE 48 Losch Luxembourg
w Melanie Schmidt 1976 DEDE TV Rehlingen
w Melanie Becker 1977 DEDE
w Ute Kleinert 1960 DEDE TG Konz
m Frank Holbach 1975 DEDE Feuerwehr Borg
w Christiane Bernardy 1985 DEDE
m Holger Bischoff 1972 DEDE TV Losheim
m Ralf Holbach 1959 DEDE LV Merzig
w Petra Kiefer 1969 DEDE CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen
w Simone Hilt 1970 DEDE TV Rehlingen
m Bernhard Kleber 1951 DEDE LV Merzig
m Erwin Witt 1953 DEDE TG Konz
w Susanne Raber 1968 DEDE Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach
m Martin Raber 1965 DEDE Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach
m Günter Singer 1958 DEDE TV Rehlingen
m Ronald Raber 1966 DEDE Blauer Stern Karlsberg
m Ulrich Welsch 1971 DEDE
w Anja Welsch 1968 DEDE
m Thomas Valentin 1983 DEDE Villeroy & Boch - Fliesen
m Thomas Wrobel 1984 DEDE Villeroy & Boch - Fliesen
m Eckhard Ollinger 1959 DEDE Villeroy & Boch - Fliesen
w Friederike Dorscheid 1966 DEDE
m Wolfgang Dorscheid 1966 DEDE
w Jeanny Zimmer 1977 DEDE CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen
w Laura Fox 1993 DEDE
m Sascha Müller 1989 DEDE
w Ariane Marchlewitz 1985 DEDE
m Thomas Lamberti 1976 DEDE Triple A
m Thomas Gutwein 1977 DEDE Triple A
w Yvonne Holzhäuser 1987 DEDE Triple A
w Beate Hornberger 1982 DEDE Triple A
w Doris Borowski 1968 DEDE
w Lea Sanwald 1996 DEDE LV Merzig
m Patrick Kuhn 1973 DEDE
w Tanja Kuhn 1973 DEDE
m Roland Müller 1958 DEDE CEB Marathonis
w Aline Bourguignon 1995 FRFR
w Astrid Paulus 1965 DEDE
m David Vicari 1990 DEDE
m Stefan Rudolph 1974 DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Dirk Aschenbrenner 1972 DEDE
m Bernd Braunshausen 1976 DEDE
m Jörg Thurn 1973 DEDE TV Losheim
m Christopher Thurn 1996 DEDE TV Losheim
m Julian Istoidsche 1987 DEDE
w Renate Wax 1951 DEDE LTF Köllertal
m Philipp Keller 1962 DEDE LZF Köllertal
m Andreas Schröder 1959 DEDE Festo Running team
m Tobias Sparmann 1999 DEDE LV Merzig
m Dietmar Weins 1966 DEDE Lauffreunde Fremersdorf
m Frank Pohren 1972 DEDE Lauffreunde Fremersdorf
m Torsten Kohlwey 1972 DEDE LV Merzig
m Walter Collmann 1951 DEDE CEB Lauftreff
m Thomas Muche 1963 DEDE
m Holger Salamon 1971 DEDE LV Merzig
w Barbara Kandels 1976 DEDE
w Jennifer Holzhäuser 1984 DEDE
w Hildegard Bruns 1966 DEDE LG Langsur
w Gertrud Klein 1951 DEDE Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach
w Sarah Kühn 1982 DEDE LTF Theeltal
m Martin Maaß 1962 DEDE
m Henning Loebbecke 1977 DEDE TTT
w Ruth Heym 1940 DEDE Fussballfreunde Sinz.
m Bernhard Schommer 1950 DEDE CEB Lauftreff
m Johannes Müller 1988 DEDE Tri Post Trier
m Karl Heinz Buß 1949 DEDE Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen
m Oliver Graus 1976 DEDE Feuerwehr Merzig
m Patrick Schütz 1975 DEDE
m René Trender 1975 DEDE LT Biringen
m Michael Jung 1962 DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
m Franz Wagner 1949 DEDE TV Losheim
m Jochen Stoffel 1982 DEDE Schnell müd Tünsdorf
m Dragan Grujic 1974 DEDE Schnell müd Tünsdorf
m Stefan Trampert 1979 DEDE LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
w Chanturidze Vanda 1989 DEDE LG SHG Merzig
w Spelz Britta 1977 DEDE LG SHG Merzig
w Lion-Scardamaglia Irmgard 1959 DEDE LG SHG Merzig
m Johann Bernd 1961 DEDE LG SHG Merzig
w Sylvie Bies 1956 DEDE CEB-Marathonis
m Jens Gonzerowski 1973 DEDE TV Losheim
w Kerstin Gajewski 1979 DEDE TV Losheim
m Merih Kibreab 1997 DEDE BBZ Merzig
m Baurin Ulrich Kuissu Tchoutedjem 2001 DEDE BBZ Merzig
m Iqbal Nasrati 2001 DEDE BBZ Merzig
m Ahmed Omar 2001 DEDE BBZ Merzig
m Sido Sido 2001 DEDE BBZ Merzig
m Maik Bartholome 1981 DEDE
m Florian Kempf 1982 DEDE Holzhauer KG
m Dirk Scherer 1971 DEDE HOLZHAUER SECS
m Helmut Wirth 1954 DEDE Saarlouis
m Manfred Grissmer 1939 DEDE TTv Reisbach
m Matthias Karczewski 1959 DEDE LV Merzig
m Mohammad Ateea 1963 DEDE Sammel
m Yannik Schlicher 1989 DEDE Sammel
m Stefan Haßler 1982 DEDE
w Anna Kuznetsova 1991 DEDE
m Joachim Schmitt 1963 DEDE LV Merzig
m thomas schwarz 1978 DEDE tsv ford steinrausch